we store data about courses advertised by SEAS departments since autumn 2003

SEAS
course catalogue

all terms

  1. BBN-AME-204/a (=BBI-AME-204E/a) Ward, Stanley A., American Language Development 2 (Tue 09:30–11:00, R439, DAS)
  2. BBN-AME-204/b (=BBI-AME-204E/b) Ward, Stanley A., American Language Development 2 (Tue 12:30–14:00, R439, DAS)
  3. BBN-AME-204/c (=BBI-AME-204E/c) Ward, Stanley A., American Language Development 2 (Thu 15:30–17:00, R439, DAS)
  4. BBN-AME-208 (=BBI-AME-208E) Ward, Stanley A., Scholarly Writing (Tue 15:30–17:00, R356, DAS)
  5. BBN-AME-213 (=BBI-AME-213E) Benczik Vera, American Literature 2 (Fri 08:30–10:00, D. épület, DAS)
  6. BBN-AME-216/a (=BBI-AME-216E/a) Federmayer Éva, American Literature 4 (Tue 14:00–15:30, R356, DAS)
  7. BBN-AME-216/b (=BBI-AME-216E/b) Benczik Vera, American Literature 4 (Wed 09:30–11:00, R356, DAS)
  8. BBN-AME-216/c (=BBI-AME-216E/c) Bán Zsófia, American Literature 4 (Thu 11:00–12:30, R439, DAS)
  9. BBN-AME-221 (=BBI-AME-221E) Szabó Éva Eszter, History of the United States 1 (Thu 08:30–10:00, D. ép., DAS)
  10. BBN-AME-224/a (=BBI-AME-224E/a) Szabó Éva Eszter, History of the United States 3 (Thu 10:30–12:00, R433, DAS)
  11. BBN-AME-224/b (=BBI-AME-224E/b) Szabó Éva Eszter, History of the United States 3 (Thu 14:30–16:00, R031, DAS)
  12. BBN-AME-224/c (=BBI-AME-224E/c) Szabó Éva Eszter, History of the United States 3 (Fri 09:30–11:00, R356, DAS)
  13. BBN-AME-226/a (=BBI-AME-226E/a) Ward, Stanley A., American Culture 1 (Tue 08:00–09:30, R356, DAS)
  14. BBN-AME-226/b (=BBI-AME-226E/b) Ward, Stanley A., American Culture 1 (Thu 08:00–09:30, R356, DAS)
  15. BBN-AME-226/c (=BBI-AME-226E/c) Ward, Stanley A., American Culture 1 (Thu 14:00–15:30, R326, DAS)
  16. BBN-AME-234 (=BBI-AME-234E) Benczes Réka, Cognitive Linguistics (Mon 08:30–10:00, F. Kerényi, DAS)
  17. BBN-AME-272/a (=BBI-AME-272E/a) Benczik Vera, Canadian Course (Fri 11:00–12:30, R327, DES)
  18. BBN-AME-272/b (=BBI-AME-272E/b) Kenyeres János, Canadian Course (Wed 15:00–16:30, R 443, DES)
  19. BBN-AME-272/c (=BBI-AME-272E/c) Kenyeres János, Canadian Course (Wed 16:30–18:00, R 443, DES)
  20. BBN-AME-312.109 (=BBI-AME-312E.109) James, Ryan, Corp-ocracy - The Corporations of Destruction (Wed 14:00–15:30, R030/A (ground floor), DAS)
  21. BBN-AME-312.112 (=BBI-AME-312E.112) James, Ryan, The Mystery Novel (Tue 14:00–15:30, R439, DAS)
  22. BBN-AME-312.15 (=BBI-AME-312E.15=BMA-AMED-400.15=BMI-AMED-400E.15) Federmayer Éva, Contemporary African American Cinema (Tue 17:00–18:30, R356, DAS)
  23. BBN-AME-312.25 (=BBI-AME-312E.25=BMA-AMED-421.25=BMI-AMED-421E.25) James, Ryan, Methodology of Writing the Cultural Studies Thesis (Wed 09:30–11:00, R433, DAS)
  24. BBN-AME-312.31 (=BBI-AME-312E.31=BMA-AMED-400.31=BMI-AMED-400E.31) Federmayer Éva, Feminist Literary Criticism (Tue 09:30–11:00, R356, DAS)
  25. BBN-AME-312.32 (=BBI-AME-312E.32=BMA-AMED-400.32=BMI-AMED-400E.32) Federmayer Éva, Reading Ralph Ellison's Invisible Man (Fri 12:30–14:00, R356, DAS)
  26. BBN-AME-312.33 (=BBI-AME-312E.33) Ward, Stanley A., Thesis Writing Practice (Tue 17:00–18:30, R439, DAS)
  27. BBN-AME-312.34 (=BBI-AME-312E.34) Benczes Réka, American Literature and Language Tutorial (Wed 09:30–11:00, R432, DAS)
  28. BBN-AME-312.35 (=BBI-AME-312E.35) Benczik Vera, Aliens and Otherness in Science Fiction (Wed 14:00–15:30, R439, DAS)
  29. BBN-AME-312.36 (=BBI-AME-312E.36) Szabó Balázs, Classical Music in Contemporary American Fiction (Wed 14:00–15:30, R356, DAS)
  30. BBN-AME-312.37 (=BBI-AME-312E.37) Szabó Balázs, Love and Death in American Short Fiction (Wed 15:30–17:00, R356, DAS)
  31. BBN-AME-322.05 Szabó Éva Eszter, North American Indian History and Culture (Thu 13:00–14:30, R031, DAS)
  32. BBN-AME-322.07 Szabó Éva Eszter, The 50 States: From Midwest to the West (Fri 11:00–12:30, R356, DAS)
  33. BBN-AME-322.20 Ward, Stanley A., American Congressional Debate (Thu 09:30–11:00, R439, DAS)
  34. BBN-AME-322.74 (=BBI-AME-322E.74) Pálmai Zsolt Gyula, Social Movements in the 20th Century US (Wed 15:30–17:00, R439, DAS)
  35. BBN-AMW-112 (=BBN-AMW-445) James, Ryan, Blogging: 21st Century Journalism (Wed 11:00–12:30, R439, DAS)
  36. BBN-AMW-202 (=BBN-AMW-502) Frank Tibor, Library Research Methods (Thu 09:30–11:00, R433, DAS)
  37. BBN-AMW-204 Benczik Vera, Writing the Op-Ed (Fri 12:30–14:00, R439, DAS)
  38. BBN-AMW-206 (=BBN-AMW-407) James, Ryan, Introduction to Creative Writing (Wed 12:30–14:00, R433, DAS)
  39. BBN-AMW-208 (=BBN-AMW-408) James, Ryan, Race and Ethnicity in Journalism II (Tue 11:00–12:30, R443, DAS)
  40. BBN-AMW-210 (=BBN-AMW-409) Pethő-Szirmai Judit, American English in Journalism (Mon 09:30–11:00, R433, DAS)
  41. BBN-AMW-304 (=BBN-AMW-504.304) Bán Zsófia, Reading and Writing the Memoir (Wed 09:30–11:00, R439, DAS)
  42. BBN-AMW-306.02 (=BBN-AMW-505.02) Federmayer Éva, Eco-Writing/Ecocriticism (Fri 11:00–12:30, R439, DAS)
  43. BBN-AMW-308 (=BBN-AMW-506) James, RyanHoversen, Jamie, Ethics in Journalism (Tue 09:30–11:00, R433, DAS)
  44. BBN-AMW-312 (=BBN-AMW-410) James, Ryan, Editorial Internship (Tue 12:30–14:00, R433, DAS)
  45. BBN-ANB-204 Takacs Julius, Business Correspondence (Wed 15:45–17:15, R 422, DEAL)
  46. BBN-ANB-207 Eitler Tamás, Multimodality in Business Communication (Mon 14:00–17:00, R 315/a, DEAL)
  47. BBN-ANB-208.04 Dóczi Brigitta, Business News (Mon 10:00–11:30, SzMK 4, DEAL)
  48. BBN-ANB-266.04 Eitler Tamás, Business Areas: Event Management (Thu 16:00–17:30, R 438, DEAL)
  49. BBN-ANB-266.05 Eitler Tamás, Business Areas: Marketing Communication (DEAL)
  50. BBN-ANB-300 Eitler Tamás, Internship (Mon 17:00–18:30, Mon 18:30–20:00, R 308 változó, R 308 válttozó, DEAL)
  51. BBN-ANB-360 Németh Nóra, Presentation Skills 1 (Power Point) (Tue 12:00–13:30, SzMK 4, DEAL)
  52. BBN-AND-306.01 (=BBN-ANG-312.306=BBN-ANG11-312.306=BBI-ANG-312E.306) Pikli Natália, Contemporary Drama (Tue 13:00–14:30, R 423/a, DES)
  53. BBN-AND-307.01 Hargitai Márta, Dramas on stage (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 153, DES)
  54. BBN-ANE-311 Lojkó Miklós, Language and Power in the EU: History of Ireland (Thu 14:30–16:00, R 315, DEAL)
  55. BBN-ANE-314 (=BBN-ANE-401) Frank Tibor, The European Union (Thu 16:00–17:30, R356, DAS)
  56. BBN-ANE-315.56 (=ANN-312.56) Friedrich Judit, 1928 in the UK and on the Continent (Wed 10:15–11:45, R 443, DES)
  57. BBN-ANE-321 Károly Krisztina, Translation in the EU (Wed 10:15–11:45, R 444, DELP)
  58. BBN-ANE-327 (=BBN-ANE-328=BBN-ANM-351=BBN-ANM-505) Starcevic Attila, Accents of English (Fri 14:00–15:30, R 327, DELG)
  59. BBN-ANE-401 Appleby, Rachel, English at work (Tue 10:15–11:45, R 440, DELP)
  60. BBN-ANE-402 Enyedi Ágnes, The Dynamics of Work Groups (Fri 12:00–13:30, R 444, DELP)
  61. BBN-ANE-405 Holló Dorottya, Presenting EU Issues/Debating EU Issues (Thu 10:15–11:45, R 440, DELP)
  62. BBN-ANE-407 Illés Éva, Translating Legal and Business Documents of the EU (Wed 09:00–10:30, R 438, DEAL)
  63. BBN-ANE-409 Tiboldi Tímea, EU Institutions (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 422, DEAL)
  64. BBN-ANG-106/a (=BBI-ANG-106E/a) Dávid Gergely, Language Practice 2 (Mon 13:45–15:15, Thu 13:45–15:15, R 444, R 444, DELP)
  65. BBN-ANG-106/b (=BBI-ANG-106E/b) Dávid Gergely, Language Practice 2 (Mon 12:00–13:30, Thu 12:00–13:30, R 444, R 444, DELP)
  66. BBN-ANG-106/c (=BBI-ANG-106E/c) Halápi Magdolna, Language Practice 2 (Mon 12:00–13:30, Fri 10:15–11:45, R 140, R 030/a, DELP)
  67. BBN-ANG-106/d (=BBI-ANG-106E/d) Pohl, Uwe, Language Practice 2 (Tue 10:15–11:45, Wed 10:15–11:45, R 140, R 140, DELP)
  68. BBN-ANG-106/e (=BBI-ANG-106E/e) Király Zsolt, Language Practice 2 (Mon 12:00–13:30, Thu 12:00–13:30, R 440, R 440, DELP)
  69. BBN-ANG-106/f (=BBI-ANG-106E/f) Leavey, James, Language Practice 2 (Mon 15:30–17:00, Fri 12:00–13:30, R 411, R 030/a, DELP)
  70. BBN-ANG-106/g (=BBI-ANG-106E/g) Kimmel Magdolna, Language Practice 2 (Mon 13:45–15:15, Thu 08:30–10:00, R 140, R 440, DELP)
  71. BBN-ANG-106/h (=BBI-ANG-106E/h) Szabó Helga, Language Practice 2 (Tue 12:00–13:30, Thu 12:00–13:30, , R 440, DELP)
  72. BBN-ANG-106/i (=BBI-ANG-106E/i) Ryan, Christopher, Language Practice 2 (Tue 12:00–13:30, Fri 12:00–13:30, R 140, R 440, DELP)
  73. BBN-ANG-106/j (=BBI-ANG-106E/j) Medgyes Péter, Language Practice 2 (Mon 12:00–13:30, Thu 13:45–15:15, R 411, R 411, DELP)
  74. BBN-ANG-106/k (=BBI-ANG-106E/k) Szabó Éva, Language Practice 2 (Tue 10:15–11:45, Thu 12:00–13:30, R 444, R 444, DELP)
  75. BBN-ANG-106/l (=BBI-ANG-106E/l) Révész Judit, Language Practice 2 (Wed 12:00–13:30, Thu 10:15–11:45, R 444, R 030/a, DELP)
  76. BBN-ANG-106/m (=BBI-ANG-106E/m) Appleby, Rachel, Language Practice 2 (Tue 15:30–17:00, Thu 15:30–17:00, R 440, R 440, DELP)
  77. BBN-ANG-106/n (=BBI-ANG-106E/n) Enyedi Ágnes, Language Practice 2 (Mon 08:15–09:45, Fri 10:15–11:45, R 140, R 444, DELP)
  78. BBN-ANG-106/o (=BBI-ANG-106E/o) Enyedi Ágnes, Language Practice 2 (Mon 15:30–17:00, Wed 15:30–17:00, R 140, R 140, DELP)
  79. BBN-ANG-106/p (=BBI-ANG-106E/p) Kimmel Magdolna, Language Practice 2 (Mon 08:15–09:45, Wed 13:55–15:25, R 440, R 444, DELP)
  80. BBN-ANG-106/q (=BBI-ANG-106E/q) Király Zsolt, Language Practice 2 (Mon 13:45–15:15, Thu 13:45–15:15, R 440, R 440, DELP)
  81. BBN-ANG-106/r (=BBI-ANG-106E/r) Prescott, FrankSuff, Matthew, Language Practice 2 (Wed 14:15–15:45, Thu 12:30–14:00, R 451, R 438, DELP)
  82. BBN-ANG-106/s (=BBI-ANG-106E/s) Vadai Katalin, Language Practice 2 (Mon 15:30–17:00, Wed 15:30–17:00, R 444, R 411, DELP)
  83. BBN-ANG-106/t (=BBI-ANG-106E/t) Appleby, Rachel, Language Practice 2 (Tue 12:00–13:30, Fri 13:45–15:15, , R 444, DELP)
  84. BBN-ANG-108/a Tankó Gyula, Academic Skills 2 (Tue 10:15–11:45, R 451, DEAL)
  85. BBN-ANG-108/b Takacs Julius, Academic Skills 2 (Mon 08:30–10:00, R 422, DEAL)
  86. BBN-ANG-108/c Takacs Julius, Academic Skills 2 (Mon 13:45–15:15, R 422, DEAL)
  87. BBN-ANG-108/d Atkinson Sarah, Academic Skills 2 (Mon 14:30–16:00, R 451, DEAL)
  88. BBN-ANG-108/e Takacs Julius, Academic Skills 2 (Mon 15:30–17:00, R 422, DEAL)
  89. BBN-ANG-108/f Atkinson Sarah, Academic Skills 2 (Mon 16:15–17:45, R 451, DEAL)
  90. BBN-ANG-108/g Dóczi Brigitta, Academic Skills 2 (Tue 10:15–11:45, R 315/a, DEAL)
  91. BBN-ANG-108/h Tiboldi Tímea, Academic Skills 2 (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 422, DEAL)
  92. BBN-ANG-108/i Tankó Gyula, Academic Skills 2 (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 451, DEAL)
  93. BBN-ANG-108/j Németh Nóra, Academic Skills 2 (Wed 12:30–14:00, R 438, DEAL)
  94. BBN-ANG-108/k Brózik-Piniel Katalin, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 10:30–12:00, R 422, DEAL)
  95. BBN-ANG-108/l Atkinson Sarah, Academic Skills 2 (Wed 16:15–17:45, R 451, DEAL)
  96. BBN-ANG-108/m Brózik-Piniel Katalin, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 13:00–14:30, R 315/a, DEAL)
  97. BBN-ANG-108/n Albert Ágnes, Academic Skills 2 (Thu 13:45–15:15, R 422, DEAL)
  98. BBN-ANG-108/o Sztrókay András, Academic Skills 2 (Thu 15:30–17:00, R 422, DEAL)
  99. BBN-ANG-108/p Prescott, Frank, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 09:00–10:30, R 438, DEAL)
  100. BBN-ANG-108/q Suff, Matthew, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 08:30–10:00, R 422, DEAL)
  101. BBN-ANG-108/r Suff, Matthew, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 10:15–11:45, R 451, DEAL)
  102. BBN-ANG-108/s Prescott, Frank, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 11:00–12:30, R 438, DEAL)
  103. BBN-ANG-108/t Suff, Matthew, Academic Skills 2 (Fri 12:15–13:45, R 422, DEAL)
  104. BBN-ANG-108/za Feyér Bálint, Academic Skills 2 for english minors only (Thu 15:30–17:00, R 451, DEAL)
  105. BBN-ANG-108/zb Szatzker Orsolya, Academic Skills 2 for english minors only (Thu 16:30–18:00, R 315/a, DEAL)
  106. BBN-ANG-132/a (=BBI-ANG-132E/a) Starcevic Attila, Introduction to Linguistics (Fri 16:00–17:30, R327, DELG)
  107. BBN-ANG-141 (=BBI-ANG-141E) Szigetvári Péter, Foundations of Phonology (Wed 09:00–09:45, D nagyelőadó, DELG)
  108. BBN-ANG-151 (=BBI-ANG-151E) Newson, Mark, Foundations of Syntax (Mon 10:00–10:45, D nagyelőadó, DELG)
  109. BBN-ANG-183 (=BBI-ANG-183E) Szigetvári PéterKiss Zoltán, Typography (Wed 10:00–11:30, D nagyelőadó, DELG)
  110. BBN-ANG-204/1/a Adorján Mária, ESP: English for Tourism (Mon 12:00–13:30, R 315/a, DEAL)
  111. BBN-ANG-204/1/c Prescott, Frank, ESP: English in the Media (Wed 12:30–14:00, R 315/a, DEAL)
  112. BBN-ANG-204/1/d Dóczi Brigitta, Vocabulary development with popular science (Thu 10:15–11:45, R 315/a, DEAL)
  113. BBN-ANG-204/1/e Tankó Gyula, Professional Academic Presentation Skills Development (Thu 12:00–13:30, R 315/a, DEAL)
  114. BBN-ANG-204/1/f Takacs Julius, Business English for Specific Purposes (Tue 17:45–19:15, R 422, DEAL)
  115. BBN-ANG-204/2/a Asbóth László, Recent British and American films (Mon 12:00–13:30, DELP)
  116. BBN-ANG-204/2/b Asbóth László, Pop culture of the 1960's (Wed 13:45–15:15, R 411, DELP)
  117. BBN-ANG-204/2/c Leavey, James, American culture in the 50s and the beat generation (Mon 13:45–15:15, R 030/a, DELP)
  118. BBN-ANG-204/2/d Appleby, Rachel, Scottish films (Fri 10:15–11:45, R 140, DELP)
  119. BBN-ANG-204/2/e Saltmarsh Philip, Current cultural affairs (Thu 13:45–15:15, R 030/a, DELP)
  120. BBN-ANG-204/2/f Saltmarsh Philip, Current cultural affairs (Wed 15:30–17:00, R 030/a, DELP)
  121. BBN-ANG-204/2/g Kimmel Magdolna, Lower case culture (Wed 10:15–11:45, R 030/a, DELP)
  122. BBN-ANG-206/a (=BBI-ANG-206E/a) Suff, Matthew, Essay writing (Mon 08:30–10:00, R 315/a, DEAL)
  123. BBN-ANG-206/b (=BBI-ANG-206E/b) Suff, Matthew, Essay writing (Mon 10:15–11:45, R 315/a, DEAL)
  124. BBN-ANG-206/c (=BBI-ANG-206E/c) Takacs Julius, Advanced Writing (Tue 16:15–17:45, R 422, DEAL)
  125. BBN-ANG-206/d (=BBI-ANG-206E/d) Prescott, Frank, Advanced Writing: Critical thinking (Thu 14:15–15:45, R 438, DEAL)
  126. BBN-ANG-206/e (=BBI-ANG-206E/e) Atkinson Sarah, Advanced Writing: Essay writing (Fri 12:00–13:30, R 451, DEAL)
  127. BBN-ANG-206/f (=BBI-ANG-206E/f) Atkinson Sarah, Advanced Writing: Essay writing (Fri 14:00–15:30, R 451, DEAL)
  128. BBN-ANG-211 (=BBI-ANG-211E) Gellért MarcellSzalay KrisztinaHalácsy KatalinHargitai MártaPikli Natália, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Thu 09:00–10:00, B ép. 172, DES)
  129. BBN-ANG-212/a (=BBI-ANG-212E/a) Pikli Natália, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 423/a, DES)
  130. BBN-ANG-212/b (=BBI-ANG-212E/b) Pikli Natália, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Mon 10:00–11:30, R 030/A, DES)
  131. BBN-ANG-212/c (=BBI-ANG-212E/c) Hargitai Márta, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 326, DES)
  132. BBN-ANG-212/d (=BBI-ANG-212E/d) Halácsy Katalin, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Mon 10:00–11:30, R 423/a, DES)
  133. BBN-ANG-212/e (=BBI-ANG-212E/e) Halácsy Katalin, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Mon 12:00–13:30, R 423/a, DES)
  134. BBN-ANG-212/f (=BBI-ANG-212E/f) Halácsy Katalin, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 315, DES)
  135. BBN-ANG-212/g (=BBI-ANG-212E/g) Hargitai Márta, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Thu 13:30–15:00, R 443, DES)
  136. BBN-ANG-212/h (=BBI-ANG-212E/h) Szalay Krisztina, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Thu 11:30–13:00, R 423/a, DES)
  137. BBN-ANG-212/i (=BBI-ANG-212E/i) Gellért Marcell, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Thu 12:00–13:30, C. ép. Fszt. 2., DES)
  138. BBN-ANG-212/j (=BBI-ANG-212E/j) Csepreghy Henrik, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Mon 13:30–15:00, R 442, DES)
  139. BBN-ANG-212/k (=BBI-ANG-212E/k) Gellért Marcell, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Thu 10:00–11:30, R 423/a, DES)
  140. BBN-ANG-212/l (=BBI-ANG-212E/l) Hargitai Márta, Medieval and Renaissance English Literature (Wed 15:00–16:30, R 442, DES)
  141. BBN-ANG-213 (=BBI-ANG-213E) Csikós DóraKomáromy ZsoltPéteri ÉvaTimár Andrea, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Wed 09:00–10:00, Gólyavár A, DES)
  142. BBN-ANG-214/a Komáromy Zsolt, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Mon 12:00–13:30, D. ép. -102, DES)
  143. BBN-ANG-214/c Komáromy Zsolt, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Tue 14:00–15:30, R 326, DES)
  144. BBN-ANG-214/d Péteri Éva, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Thu 11:30–13:00, R 315, DES)
  145. BBN-ANG-214/f Csikós Dóra, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Fri 12:00–13:30, R 315, DES)
  146. BBN-ANG-214/g Csikós Dóra, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Tue 08:30–10:00, R 423/a, DES)
  147. BBN-ANG-214/j Fejérvári Boldizsár, English Literature from the Restoration until 1890 (Tue 12:00–13:30, EC, DES)
  148. BBN-ANG-215 (=BBI-ANG-215E) Farkas ÁkosKenyeres JánosGellért MarcellRemport Eglantina, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Thu 14:00–15:00, D. ép. nagyelőadó, DES)
  149. BBN-ANG-216/a (=BBI-ANG-216E/a) Czigányik Zsolt, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 442, DES)
  150. BBN-ANG-216/b (=BBI-ANG-216E/b) Czigányik Zsolt, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Wed 08:30–10:00, R 423/a, DES)
  151. BBN-ANG-216/c (=BBI-ANG-216E/c) Farkas Ákos, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Thu 15:30–17:00, R 443, DES)
  152. BBN-ANG-216/d (=BBI-ANG-216E/d) Farkas Ákos, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Wed 13:30–15:00, R 326, DES)
  153. BBN-ANG-216/e (=BBI-ANG-216E/e) Maráczi Géza, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s: Reading Short Fiction (Thu 15:30–17:00, R 326, DES)
  154. BBN-ANG-216/f (=BBI-ANG-216E/f) Timár Andrea, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Mon 15:30–17:00, R 443, DES)
  155. BBN-ANG-216/g (=BBI-ANG-216E/g) Gellért Marcell, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Wed 16:30–18:00, R 423/a, DES)
  156. BBN-ANG-216/h (=BBI-ANG-216E/h) Timár Andrea, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Tue 10:30–12:00, R 030/A, DES)
  157. BBN-ANG-216/i (=BBI-ANG-216E/i) Remport Eglantina, English Literature from 1890 until the 1960s (Mon 13:00–14:30, R 315, DES)
  158. BBN-ANG-217 Pikli NatáliaCzigányik Zsolt, Contemporary Literature in English (DES)
  159. BBN-ANG-218/a (=BBI-ANG-218E/a) Ferencz Győző, English Metaphysical Poets (From Donne to Marvell) (Thu 10:00–11:30, R 315, DES)
  160. BBN-ANG-218/b (=BBI-ANG-218E/b) Halácsy Katalin, Chaucer's Other Works and More (Tue 11:30–13:00, R 315, DES)
  161. BBN-ANG-218/c (=BBI-ANG-218E/c) Maráczi Géza, Reading Short Fiction by D. H. Lawrence (Tue 14:30–16:00, R 423/a, DES)
  162. BBN-ANG-218/d (=BBI-ANG-218E/d) Szalay Krisztina, A History of English Poetry (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 423/a, DES)
  163. BBN-ANG-218/e (=BBI-ANG-218E/e) Czigányik Zsolt, Contemporary British Prose (Tue 10:30–12:00, R 443, DES)
  164. BBN-ANG-218/f (=BBI-ANG-218E/f) Hargitai Márta, Reading Macbeth (Thu 13:30–15:00, R 443, DES)
  165. BBN-ANG-219/a (=BBI-ANG-219E/a) Péteri Éva, Joyce: The Dubliners (Fri 11:30–13:00, R 443, DES)
  166. BBN-ANG-219/b (=BBI-ANG-219E/b) Velich Andrea, Reading Literary Texts 2 (Mon 11:30–13:00, R 315, DES)
  167. BBN-ANG-219/c (=BBI-ANG-219E/c) Czigányik Zsolt, Reading Literary Texts 2 (Fri 10:30–12:00, R 315, DES)
  168. BBN-ANG-219/d (=BBI-ANG-219E/d) Komáromy ZsoltCsikós Dóra, Reading Romantic Poetry (Tue 10:30–12:00, R 326, DES)
  169. BBN-ANG-219/e (=BBI-ANG-219E/e) Csikós Dóra, Reading Shakespeare (Tue 12:00–13:30, I. ép. -106, DES)
  170. BBN-ANG-219/f (=BBI-ANG-219E/f) Hargitai Márta, Reading A Midsummer Night's Dream (Thu 15:30–17:00, R 423/a, DES)
  171. BBN-ANG-221 (=BBI-ANG-221E) Lojkó Miklós, History of England (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 031, DES)
  172. BBN-ANG-241 (=BBI-ANG-241E) Törkenczy Miklós, Phonology (Mon 12:00–12:45, Gvár B, DELG)
  173. BBN-ANG-242/a (=BBI-ANG-242E/a) Szigetvári Péter, Phonology (Mon 08:30–10:00, R 327, DELG)
  174. BBN-ANG-242/b (=BBI-ANG-242E/b) Szigetvári Péter, Phonology (Mon 10:00–11:30, R 327, DELG)
  175. BBN-ANG-242/c (=BBI-ANG-242E/c) Nádasdy Ádám, Phonology (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 327, DELG)
  176. BBN-ANG-242/d (=BBI-ANG-242E/d) Törkenczy Miklós, Phonology (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 442, DELG)
  177. BBN-ANG-242/e (=BBI-ANG-242E/e) Törkenczy Miklós, Phonology (Wed 10:00–11:30, R 442, DELG)
  178. BBN-ANG-242/f (=BBI-ANG-242E/f) Starcevic Attila, Phonology (Thu 08:30–10:00, R 327, DELG)
  179. BBN-ANG-242/g (=BBI-ANG-242E/g) Starcevic Attila, Phonology (Thu 10:15–11:45, R 327, DELG)
  180. BBN-ANG-242/h (=BBI-ANG-242E/h) Kiss Zoltán, Phonology (Thu 08:30–10:00, R 327, DELG)
  181. BBN-ANG-242/i (=BBI-ANG-242E/i) Kiss Zoltán, Phonology (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 327, DELG)
  182. BBN-ANG-243 (=BBI-ANG-243E) Szigetvári PéterNádasdy ÁdámTörkenczy MiklósStarcevic AttilaKiss Zoltán, Advanced Phonology (Wed 12:00–13:30, Gvár B, DELG)
  183. BBN-ANG-251 (=BBI-ANG-251E) Lázár A. Péter, Syntax (Mon 09:30–10:15, B 172, DELG)
  184. BBN-ANG-252/a Varga László, Syntax (Thu 09:00–10:30, R 326, DELG)
  185. BBN-ANG-252/b Varga László, Syntax (Thu 10:30–12:00, R 326, DELG)
  186. BBN-ANG-252/c Newson, Mark, Syntax (Wed 10:00–11:30, R 326, DELG)
  187. BBN-ANG-252/d Newson, Mark, Syntax (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 326, DELG)
  188. BBN-ANG-252/e Lázár A. Péter, Syntax (Thu 12:00–13:30, R 442, DELG)
  189. BBN-ANG-252/f Lázár A. Péter, Syntax (Tue 10:00–11:30, R 442, DELG)
  190. BBN-ANG-252/g Hordós Marianna, Syntax (Wed 10:00–11:30, R 327, DELG)
  191. BBN-ANG-252/h Hordós Marianna, Syntax (Wed 11:30–13:00, R 327, DELG)
  192. BBN-ANG-252/i Hordós Marianna, Syntax (Thu 13:30–15:00, R 327, DELG)
  193. BBN-ANG-253 (=BBI-ANG-253E) Hordós Marianna, Advanced Syntax (Wed 14:00–15:30, B 172, DELG)
  194. BBN-ANG-261 (=BBI-ANG-261E) Brózik-Piniel Katalin, Applied Linguistics (Wed 14:00–15:30, F. Kerényi, DEAL)
  195. BBN-ANG-262/a (=BBI-ANG-261E/a) Csizér Kata, Applied Linguistics (Mon 13:00–14:30, R 438, DEAL)
  196. BBN-ANG-262/b (=BBI-ANG-261E/b) Albert Ágnes, Applied Linguistics (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 315/a, DEAL)
  197. BBN-ANG-262/c (=BBI-ANG-261E/c) Prescott, Frank, Applied Linguistics (Wed 09:00–10:30, R 315/a, DEAL)
  198. BBN-ANG-262/d (=BBI-ANG-261E/d) Csizér Kata, Applied Linguistics (Thu 08:45–10:15, R 438, DEAL)
  199. BBN-ANG-262/e (=BBI-ANG-261E/e) Illés Éva, Applied Linguistics (Thu 12:00–13:30, R 422, DEAL)
  200. BBN-ANG-262/f (=BBI-ANG-261E/f) Prescott, Frank, Applied Linguistics (Fri 13:00–14:30, R 438, DEAL)
  201. BBN-ANG-312.02 (=BBI-ANG-312E.02=ANN-312.02=BBN-ANG11-312.02) Ferencz Győző, Seamus Heaney, Irish Poet (Mon 10:00–11:30, R 315, DES)
  202. BBN-ANG-312.44 (=BBI-ANG-312E.44=BBN-ANG11-312.44) Halácsy Katalin, Popular Medieval Genres (Wed 18:00–19:30, Eötvös Collegium!, DES)
  203. BBN-ANG-312.45 (=BBI-ANG-312E.45) Remport Eglantina, Irish Literature 1800-2000 (Wed 13:00–14:30, R 327, DES)
  204. BBN-ANG-312.92 (=BBI-ANG-312E.92) Fejérvári Boldizsár, Applied Literary Criticism: Literary Translation in Theory and Practice (Tue 14:00–15:30, EC, DES)
  205. BBN-ANG-312.94 (=BBI-ANG-312E.94) Timár Andrea, How to write a good essay? (Mon 12:30–14:00, C. ép. Fszt. 2., DES)
  206. BBN-ANG-322.01 (=BBI-ANG-322E.01=ANN-322.01=BBN-ANG11-322.01) Velich Andrea, British Society in Contemporary Films I. (Mon 15:00–18:00, R 423/a, DES)
  207. BBN-ANG-322.02 (=BBI-ANG-322E.02=ANN-322.02=BBN-ANG11-322.02) Velich Andrea, British Society in Contemporary Films II. (Mon 15:00–18:00, R 423/a, DES)
  208. BBN-ANG-322.05 (=BBI-ANG-322E.05=BBN-ANG11-322.05) Velich Andrea, Medieval London (Tue 11:30–13:00, R 423/a, DES)
  209. BBN-ANG-322.91 (=BBI-ANG-322E.91=BBN-ANG11-322.91=ANN-312.91) Velich Andrea, Cultura heritage and films (Tue 16:00–19:00, R 423/a, DES)
  210. BBN-ANG-342.114 Nádasdy Ádám, The English Stress (Thu 12:00–13:30, R 326, DELG)
  211. BBN-ANG-342.130/a Varga László, VPs, IPs, CPs (Mon 11:00–12:30, R 326, DELG)
  212. BBN-ANG-342.130/b Hordós Marianna, VPs, IPs, CPs (Fri 10:00–11:30, R 442, DELG)
  213. BBN-ANG-342.130/c Hordós Marianna, VPs, IPs, CPs (Fri 12:00–13:30, R 442, DELG)
  214. BBN-ANG-342.132 Newson, Mark, Linguistic Theories (Mon 12:00–13:30, R 442, DELG)
  215. BBN-ANG-342.27 Lázár A. Péter, The Lexicon of English (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 442, DELG)
  216. BBN-ANG-342.54 Nádasdy Ádám, Reading Middle English: Chaucer (Tue 16:00–17:30, EC016, DELG)
  217. BBN-ANG-361.011 (=BMVD-011=BBI-ANG-361E.11=BMVD-011.011) Kontra Edit, Foreign Language Learning of the Hearing Impaired (Mon 15:30–16:30, F. Kerényi, DEAL)
  218. BBN-ANG-361.04 (=BBI-ANG-361E.04) Eitler Tamás, Multimodal communication (Tue 16:00–17:30, R 030, DEAL)
  219. BBN-ANG-362.05 (=BBI-ANG-362E.05) Eitler Tamás, English in Flux (Wed 14:30–16:00, R 438, DEAL)
  220. BBN-ANG-362.79 (=BBI-ANG-362E.79) Kálmos Borbála, Dyslexic Language Learners (Wed 10:30–12:00, R 315/A, DEAL)
  221. BBN-ANG-362.99 (=BBI-ANG-362E.99) Tankó Gyula, BA Thesis-Writing Workshop (Thu 13:30–15:00, R 315/a, DEAL)
  222. BBN-ANG-372/a Gall Cecília, Introduction to New Zealand literature, culture and history (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 411, DELP)
  223. BBN-ANG-372/b Leavey, James, American culture in the 50s and the beat generation (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 030/a, DELP)
  224. BBN-ANG-372/c Appleby, Rachel, Exploring Scotland (Thu 13:45–15:15, R 140, DELP)
  225. BBN-ANG-372/d Gall Cecília, Introduction to New Zealand literature, culture and history (Tue 10:15–11:45, R 411, DELP)
  226. BBN-ANG-372/e Gall Cecília, Australian aboriginal issues (Fri 12:15–13:45, DELP)
  227. BBN-ANM-205/a Ryan, Christopher, English in the Arts (Mon 14:00–14:45, SZKM, DELP)
  228. BBN-ANM-205/b Holló Dorottya, Presenting and debating media issues (Thu 15:30–16:15, R 411, DELP)
  229. BBN-ANM-208 Kiss Zoltán, Typography using LaTeX (Mon 14:00–15:30, R 327, DELG)
  230. BBN-ANM-321 Lojkó Miklós, The BBC (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 443, DES)
  231. BBN-ANM-402 Németh Nóra, Online Communication (Wed 10:45–12:15, R 438, DELP)
  232. BBN-ANM-403 Prescott, Frank, Writing Film Reviews (Wed 16:00–17:30, R 315/a, DEAL)
  233. BBN-ANM-405 Tiboldi Tímea, Writing Business Articles (Wed 10:15–11:45, R 422, DEAL)
  234. BBN-ANM-406 Németh Nóra, Effective Powerpoint Presentations (Wed 08:30–10:00, SzMK 4, DEAL)
  235. BBN-ANM-409 Tiboldi Tímea, Fact-Based Journalism (Tue 10:15–11:45, R 422, DEAL)
  236. BBN-ANM-410 Tiboldi Tímea, Workshop (Wed 08:30–10:00, R 422, DEAL)
  237. BBN-ANM-503 Lojkó Miklós, The BBC (Wed 12:00–13:30, R 443, DES)
  238. BBN-ANM-506 Dóczi Brigitta, Popular Sciences in the Media (Thu 08:30–10:00, SzMK 1, DEAL)
  239. BBN-ANM-507 Prescott, Frank, Eastern Euronpeaness (Wed 14:15–15:45, R 315/a, DEAL)
  240. BBN-ANX-301 (=BBN-ANM-207=BBN-ANE-324) Szigetvári Péter, A Professional Typesetting System: Plain TeX (Mon 12:30–14:00, R 327, DELG)
  241. BMA-AMED-200/a Bollobás Enikő, American Studies Theory and Practice (Tue 11:00–12:30, R356, DAS)
  242. BMA-AMED-200/b Benczik Vera, American Studies Theory and Practice (Wed 12:30–14:00, R439, DAS)
  243. BMA-AMED-210 (=BMI-AMED-210E) Bollobás Enikő, American Politics Today and Its System (Thu 14:00–15:30, R356, DAS)
  244. BMA-AMED-220 (=BMI-AMED-220E) Frank Tibor, From Immigration to Multiculturality: Assimilation in the U.S. (Mon 10:00–11:30, R356, DAS)
  245. BMA-AMED-230 (=BMI-AMED-230E) Bán Zsófia, Visual Culture in the United States (Wed 11:00–12:30, R439, DAS)
  246. BMA-AMED-240 (=BMI-AMED-240E) Kövecses Zoltán, Language, Mind, and American Culture (Mon 14:30–16:00, R439, DAS)
  247. BMA-AMED-400.03 (=BMI-AMED-400E.03) Bán Zsófia, (Re)Constructions of American Ideas in American Literature (Thu 12:30–14:00, R439, DAS)
  248. BMA-AMED-400.04 (=BMI-AMED-400E.04) Bollobás Enikő, American Modernism (Thu 12:30–14:00, R356, DAS)
  249. BMA-AMED-401.01 (=BMI-AMED-401E.01) Bollobás Enikő, The Methodology of American Literary Criticism (Tue 12:30–14:00, R356, DAS)
  250. BMA-AMED-401.29 (=BBN-AME-312.29=BBI-AME-312E.29=BMI-AMED-401E.312.29) Bollobás Enikő, Body Studies (Thu 11:00–12:30, R356, DAS)
  251. BMA-AMED-410 (=BMI-AMED-410E) Frank Tibor, Writing and Teaching American History in the U.S. (Mon 12:00–13:30, R356, DAS)
  252. BMA-AMED-412.01 (=BMI-AMED-412E.01) Frank Tibor, Sources of American Studies in Public Collections and on the Internet (Mon 15:00–16:30, R356, DAS)
  253. BMA-AMED-420 (=BMI-AMED-420E) James, Ryan, Religion: Born in the U.S.A. (Tue 08:00–09:30, R439, DAS)
  254. BMA-AMED-430 (=BMI-AMED-430E) Benczes Réka, Cognitive Linguistics (Mon 11:00–12:30, R439, DAS)
  255. BMA-AMED-431 (=BMI-AMED-431E) Benczes Réka, The Methodology of Cognitive Linguistic Research (Wed 11:00–12:30, R356, DAS)
  256. BMA-ANGD-B1 (=ANN-313.B1=BMI-ANGD-B1E) Kállay Géza, Chapters from British Literature and Culture from the Perspective of the History of Ideas (Wed 12:00–13:30, Fri 12:00–13:30, R 414, R 414, DES)
  257. BMA-ANGD-B2 (=ANN-323.B2=BMI-ANGD-B2E=ANN-323.B2=BMVD-012.B2) Lojkó Miklós, Current Trends in British Historiography (Tue 12:00–13:30, Thu 12:00–13:30, R 414, R 414, DES)
  258. BMA-ANGD-B3 Nádasdy Ádám, Varieties of English and the History of English (Tue 10:00–11:30, Thu 10:00–11:30, R 414, R 414, DELG)
  259. BMA-ANGD-CAn10 (=BMI-ANGD-CAn10E) Illés Éva, Pragmatics (Wed 14:00–15:30, Fri 09:00–10:30, R 422, R 315/a, DEAL)
  260. BMA-ANGD-CAn11 (=BMI-ANGD-CAn11E) Albert Ágnes, Task-Based Learning (Tue 08:30–10:00, Tue 10:15–11:45, R 315/a, R 438, DEAL)
  261. BMA-ANGD-CAn1 (=BMI-ANGD-CAn1E) Brózik-Piniel Katalin, Individual Differences in Language Learning (Wed 08:30–10:00, Wed 10:15–11:45, R 451, R 451, DEAL)
  262. BMA-ANGD-CAn2 (=BMI-ANGD-CAn2E) Csizér Kata, Research Methods in Applied Linguistics (Mon 09:00–10:30, Mon 11:00–12:30, R 451, R 451, DEAL)
  263. BMA-ANGD-CAn3 (=BMI-ANGD-CAn3E) Tankó Gyula, Introduction to Discourse Analysis (Tue 08:30–10:00, Thu 08:30–10:00, R 451, R 451, DEAL)
  264. BMA-ANGD-CAn8 (=BMI-ANGD-CAn8E) Dávid Gergely, Interlanguage and Error Analysis (Mon 10:15–11:45, Thu 10:15–11:45, R 438, R 438, DEAL)
  265. BMA-ANGD-CI10.100 (=BMA-ANGD-CK4.100=BMA-ANGD-CP10.100) Friedrich Judit, Gender Studies (Mon 08:30–10:00, Wed 08:30–10:00, R 443, R 443, DES)
  266. BMA-ANGD-CI3.300 (=BMI-ANGD-CI3E.300=BMA-ANGD-CK3.300=BMI-ANGD-CK3E.300) Pikli Natália, Text in Context: Shakespearean Plays and Early Modern Popular Cultura (Mon 12:00–13:30, Thu 13:00–14:30, R 443, R 423/a, DES)
  267. BMA-ANGD-CI6.123 (=BMA-ANGD-CK5.123=BMI-ANGD-CI6E.123=BMI-ANGD-CK5E.123=BMVD-012.123) Péteri Éva, A preraffaeliták (Thu 08:30–11:30, R 443, DES)
  268. BMA-ANGD-CI6.189 (=BMA-ANGD-CK6.189) Timár Andrea, S.T. Coleridge (Mon 10:30–12:00, Tue 13:00–14:30, R 411, R 315, DES)
  269. BMA-ANGD-CI9.189 (=BMA-ANGD-CP6.189=BMA-ANGD-CK3.189) Kállay Géza, Literature and Philosophy (Wed 14:00–15:30, Fri 10:00–11:30, R 423/a, R 423/a, DES)
  270. BMA-ANGD-CI9.191 (=BMA-ANGD-CK9.191) Czigányik Zsolt, Traditional Utopia and Modern Dystopia (Tue 09:00–10:30, Fri 08:30–10:00, R 443, R 423/a, DES)
  271. BMA-ANGD-CI9.192 (=BMA-ANGD-CI9.192=BMI-ANGD-CI9E.192) Szalay Krisztina, The Stranger in Modern Short Stories (Wed 14:00–15:30, Fri 10:00–11:30, R 327, R 326, DES)
  272. BMA-ANGD-CK5.500 (=BMVD-012.CK5.500=BMA-ANGD-CK5.500=BMI-ANGD-CK5E.500) Péteri ÉvaCsikós Dóra, Parallels and Interactions in English Literature (Fri 08:30–11:30, R 443, DES)
  273. BMA-ANGD-CK5.53 (=BMI-ANGD-CK5E.53=BMA-ANGD-CI6.53=BMI-ANGD-CI6E.53) Komáromy Zsolt, Lyrical Ballads (Mon 10:30–12:00, Tue 12:00–13:30, R 440, R 443, DES)
  274. BMA-ANGD-CNy10.14 Marosán Lajos, Grounding and Grammaticization (Mon 11:00–12:30, Fri 10:30–12:00, R 448, R 448, DELG)
  275. BMA-ANGD-CNy10.83 Marosán Lajos, English Grammar (Mon 08:30–10:00, Fri 08:30–10:00, R 448, R 448, DELG)
  276. BMA-ANGD-CNy13.25 Starcevic Attila, Old English Metre and Phonology (Mon 14:00–15:30, Mon 15:30–17:00, R325, R325, DELG)
  277. BMA-ANGD-CNy17.24 Lázár A. Péter, Lexical and Morphological Analyses (Thu 14:00–15:30, Thu 15:30–17:00, R 442, R 442, DELG)
  278. BMA-ANGD-CNy6.01 Kiss Zoltán, The Experimental Phonetics of English Sounds (Mon 16:00–17:30, Mon 17:30–19:00, R 327, R 327, DELG)
  279. BMA-ANGD-CP5.189 (=BMA-ANGD-CI9.189) Remport Eglantina, Oscar Wilde and G.B.Shaw (Mon 15:00–16:30, Thu 11:30–13:00, R 315, R 327, DES)
  280. BMA-ANGD-CP6.232 (=BMI-ANGD-CP6E.232=BMI-ANGD-CP6E.232=BMA-ANGD-CI9.232=BMI-ANGD-CI9E.232) Farkas Ákos, Readin James Joyce (Wed 15:30–17:00, Thu 12:00–13:30, R 315, R 443, DES)
  281. BMA-ANGD-CP6.49 (=BMI-ANGD-CP6E.49=BMA-ANGD-CI7.49=BMI-ANGD-CI7E.49) Ferencz Győző, Anglo-Irish Poetry after Yeats (from Kavanagh to McGuckian) (Mon 13:30–15:00, Wed 13:30–15:00, R 423/a, R 123, DES)
  282. TANM-ANG-105/a Dóczi Brigitta, Phonetics and Phonology for Language Teachers (Mon 08:30–10:00, SzMK 4, DEAL)
  283. TANM-ANG-105/b Suff, Matthew, Phonetics and Phonology for Language Teachers (Mon 14:45–16:15, R 438, DEAL)
  284. TANM-ANG-105/c Dóczi Brigitta, Phonetics and Phonology for Language Teachers (Tue 08:30–10:00, SzMK 1, DEAL)
  285. TANM-ANG-105/d Atkinson Sarah, Phonetics and Phonology for Language Teachers (Tue 12:00–13:30, R 438, DEAL)
  286. TANM-ANG-105/e Atkinson Sarah, Phonetics and Phonology for Language Teachers (Tue 16:15–17:45, R 438, DEAL)
  287. TANM-ANG-115 Brózik-Piniel Katalin, Language Testing and Assessment (Fri 09:00–10:00, R 030, DEAL)
  288. TANM-ANG-116/a Németh Nóra, English for Specific Purposes (Tue 08:30–10:00, SzMK 4, DEAL)
  289. TANM-ANG-116/b Németh Nóra, English for Specific Purposes (Tue 10:00–11:30, SzMK 4, DEAL)
  290. TANM-ANG-117/a Kontra Edit, Individual Differences in Language Learning (Mon 10:15–11:45, R 422, DEAL)
  291. TANM-ANG-117/b Kontra Edit, Individual Differences in Language Learning (Mon 12:00–13:30, R 422, DEAL)
  292. TANM-ANG-117/c Albert Ágnes, Individual Differences in Language Learning (Thu 08:30–10:00, R 315/a, DEAL)
  293. TANM-ANG-117/d Albert Ágnes, Individual Differences in Language Learning (Thu 10:15–11:45, R 422, DEAL)
  294. TANM-ANG-117/KL (=TANM-ANG-117/L) Kontra Edit, Individual differences in language learning (Exam course) (Fri 08:00–09:00, R 030, DEAL)